Credit Rating - VIKING MASTER DEVELOPERS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: VIKING MASTER DEVELOPERS LTD, 36 GLEBE ROAD, FINCHLEY, LONDON, N3 2AX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 27 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 27 February 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 17 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543932
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 27 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SUN CREDIT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543932
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 36 GLEBE ROAD, FINCHLEY, LONDON, N3 2AX
SIC Code and Operations: 43999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VIKING MASTER DEVELOPERS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC520365 VIKING MEAD LTD Liquidation
11118744 VIKING MEDIA LTD Active
08214096 VIKING MEDICAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11401529 VIKING MEDICAL LTD Active
10950028 VIKING MEDICAL SOLUTIONS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd