Credit Rating - JEL ON-LINE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: JEL ON-LINE LIMITED, THE STRAW BARN UPTON END BUSINESS PARK, MEPPERSHALL ROAD, SHILLINGTON, BEDFORDSHIRE, SG5 3PF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543946
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JEL FOOTWARE LTD
Registered Number: 07543946
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: THE STRAW BARN UPTON END BUSINESS PARK, MEPPERSHALL ROAD, SHILLINGTON, BEDFORDSHIRE, SG5 3PF
SIC Code and Operations: 46420
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JEL ON-LINE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06843345 JEL POWER LTD Active
08296574 JEL PROMOTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC256901 JEL PROPERTIES LTD. Active
10902205 JEL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Active
09662242 JEL PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd