Credit Rating - KALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, BUILDING 227 TETRICUS SCIENCE PARK, PORTON DOWN, SALISBURY, WILTSHIRE, SP4 0JQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543947
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KALVISTA LIMITED, NEWINCCO 1089 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543947
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: BUILDING 227 TETRICUS SCIENCE PARK, PORTON DOWN, SALISBURY, WILTSHIRE, SP4 0JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 72190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC414340 KALVN LTD. Active
10046237 KALVON INDUSTRIAL LIMITED Active
10246576 KALVS LIMITED Active
09411948 KALW CYF Active
08840389 KALWANT PROPERTIES LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd