Credit Rating - AUTIFONY THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: AUTIFONY THERAPEUTICS LIMITED, STEVENAGE BIOSCIENCE CATALYST, GUNNELS WOOD ROAD, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG1 2FX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 6 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543962
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NEWINCCO 1091 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543962
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: STEVENAGE BIOSCIENCE CATALYST, GUNNELS WOOD ROAD, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG1 2FX
SIC Code and Operations: 72110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AUTIFONY THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11013235 AUTILIA WE CARE LIMITED Active
11296051 AUTILLA BULK LIMITED Active
08496282 AUTILLA LIMITED Active
10655535 AUTILON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10824986 AUTIN DANCE THEATRE C.I.C. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd