Credit Rating - MIRAGEN THERAPEUTICS EUROPE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MIRAGEN THERAPEUTICS EUROPE LIMITED, CANNON PLACE, 78, CANNON STREET, LONDON, EC4N 6AF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543968
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NEWINCCO 1092 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543968
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: CANNON PLACE, 78, CANNON STREET, LONDON, EC4N 6AF
SIC Code and Operations: 72110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MIRAGEN THERAPEUTICS EUROPE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11963159 MIRAGEPRISM LTD Active
07146162 MIRAGES TECHNOLOGY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11685199 MIRAGET LTD Active
05709042 MIRAGETEK GLOBAL RESOURCES LIMITED Active
04203968 MIRAGEX LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd