Credit Rating - VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS EUROPE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS EUROPE LIMITED, CANNON PLACE, 78, CANNON STREET, LONDON, EC4N 6AF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2020. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543968
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MIRAGEN THERAPEUTICS EUROPE LIMITED, NEWINCCO 1092 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543968
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: CANNON PLACE, 78, CANNON STREET, LONDON, EC4N 6AF
SIC Code and Operations: 72110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS EUROPE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 April 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04148573 VIRIDIAN TRADING LTD Liquidation
05542029 VIRIDIAN TRAINING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04603165 VIRIDIAN UK LIMITED Active
NI070643 VIRIDIAN VENTURES LIMITED Dissolved
12552447 VIRIDIAN VENTURES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd