Credit Rating - STOW AGRICULTURAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: STOW AGRICULTURAL LIMITED, BROOKSIDE HOUSE BURNSALL ROAD, CANLEY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV5 6BU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543969
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: STOW AGRICULTURUAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543969
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: BROOKSIDE HOUSE BURNSALL ROAD, CANLEY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV5 6BU
SIC Code and Operations: 46610
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STOW AGRICULTURAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC331292 STOW AND BEALE CONSERVATION ARCHITECTS LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
08937077 STOW ARTWORKS LIMITED Active
06604340 STOW ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
01524655 STOW AWAY (UK) LIMITED Active
05072233 STOW AWAY STORAGE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd