Credit Rating - AVESORO SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AVESORO SERVICES (UK) LIMITED, 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 14 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543994
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AUREUS MINING INC. SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543994
Annual Return: 16 April 2016
Registered Office: 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU
SIC Code and Operations: 09900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AVESORO SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10558504 AVESPA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09754227 AVESS CARS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12362111 AVESS PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active
11389055 AVEST (LONDON) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08669240 AVEST LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd