First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - KUDOS ACCOUNTING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KUDOS ACCOUNTING LTD, 79 Malvern Gardens, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 9PQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 May 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544009
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AL-KAWTHAR LTD
Registered Number: 07544009
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 79 Malvern Gardens, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 9PQ
SIC Code and Operations: 69201,69202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KUDOS ACCOUNTING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 May 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI605860 KUDOS ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
13823073 KUDOS ADMINISTRATION AND BUSINESS SERVICES LTD Active
09295363 KUDOS ADVISORY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08420575 KUDOS AEROSPACE LTD Active
13441030 KUDOS AESTHETICS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd