Credit Rating - PSLI LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PSLI LIMITED, 13 THE COURTYARD, TIMOTHYS BRIDGE ROAD, STRATFORD-UPON-AVON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV37 9NP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 March 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544049
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SMART ROBOT PROGRAMMING LTD
Registered Number: 07544049
Annual Return: 30 November 2015
Registered Office: 13 THE COURTYARD, TIMOTHYS BRIDGE ROAD, STRATFORD-UPON-AVON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV37 9NP
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PSLI LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 April 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11960732 PSLIDES LTD Active
08367770 PSLINKUK LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11148954 PSLM LIMITED Active
SC600768 PSLMC LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11183075 PSLO CONSULTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd