First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - EMPOWERMENT INITIATIVES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: EMPOWERMENT INITIATIVES LIMITED, INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, EC1A 2BN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544051
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VISION MEDIA COMMUNICATIONS GLOBAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544051
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, EC1A 2BN
SIC Code and Operations: 58190,78300,82990,85590
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EMPOWERMENT INITIATIVES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11644129 EMPOWERMENT INNOVATION & RESOURCE LTD Dissolved
13655578 EMPOWERMENT INVESTING LTD Active
12638439 EMPOWERMENT IP CAPITAL LIMITED Active
13287836 EMPOWERMENT KINGDOM OUTREACH LIMITED Active
13570179 EMPOWERMENT LABOUR SECURE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd