Credit Rating - TOM LAZARUS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TOM LAZARUS LTD, 45A NORWICH ROAD, DEREHAM, NR20 3AS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544084
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CEBX LTD
Registered Number: 07544084
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 45A NORWICH ROAD, DEREHAM, NR20 3AS
SIC Code and Operations: 45200,49410
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TOM LAZARUS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08035365 TOM LE FRENCH LIMITED Active
09500755 TOM LEA SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10246191 TOM LEA TRANSPORT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08383107 TOM LEACH ASSOCIATES LTD Active
11447128 TOM LEAN LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd