Credit Rating - SEGNA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SEGNA LIMITED, THE OLD RECTORY THORPE LANE, BRATTLEBY, LINCOLN, LN1 2SQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544108
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SEGNA LTD
Registered Number: 07544108
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: THE OLD RECTORY THORPE LANE, BRATTLEBY, LINCOLN, LN1 2SQ
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SEGNA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07604024 SEGNEN LTD Active
NI067480 SEGNER LTD Active
02166031 SEGNET LIMITED Liquidation
09954187 SEGNIF GOLDEN VENTURES FARM LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09238277 SEGNOSAURUS 271 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd