Credit Rating - KNIGHT INTERNATIONAL TRAINING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KNIGHT INTERNATIONAL TRAINING LIMITED, QUALITY HOUSE HOUGH LANE, ANDERTON, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE, CW9 6AN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544115
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KNIGHT PROPERTY LETTINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544115
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: QUALITY HOUSE HOUGH LANE, ANDERTON, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE, CW9 6AN
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KNIGHT INTERNATIONAL TRAINING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC411319 KNIGHT INVEST LLP Active
09258355 KNIGHT INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LTD Active
06915984 KNIGHT INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
05741412 KNIGHT INVESTORS LIMITED Active
11330314 KNIGHT IP STRATEGIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd