First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

521 Reviews

Credit Rating - THE BIG RED PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE BIG RED PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED, 8 St John Street, Manchester, M3 4DU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2022. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2023. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 12 April 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544118
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PTW CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544118
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 8 St John Street, Manchester, M3 4DU
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE BIG RED PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 April 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06563864 THE BIG RED TOMATO COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09530299 THE BIG RED WAREHOUSE LIMITED Active
10584660 THE BIG RELATIONAL CONSULTANCY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13226300 THE BIG RETREAT COMMUNITY CIC Active
09428106 THE BIG RIDE (LONDON) LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd