Credit Rating - BONK ATHLETIC LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BONK ATHLETIC LTD, LITTLE MARITEAU HOUSE MONKS WALK, GERMAN STREET, WINCHELSEA, EAST SUSSEX, TN36 4ES. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544131
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BONK TRIATHLON LTD
Registered Number: 07544131
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: LITTLE MARITEAU HOUSE MONKS WALK, GERMAN STREET, WINCHELSEA, EAST SUSSEX, TN36 4ES
SIC Code and Operations: 14131,14132
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BONK ATHLETIC LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09444319 BONK CYCLING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11252896 BONK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
10814667 BONK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09851129 BONKA CIRCUS LIMITED Active
10303943 BONKEN LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd