Credit Rating - SHAH'S FALAFEL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SHAH'S FALAFEL LIMITED, 126 MAYFIELD AVENUE, NORTH FINCHLEY, LONDON, N12 9JE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544135
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JEENA TRADING LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544135
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 126 MAYFIELD AVENUE, NORTH FINCHLEY, LONDON, N12 9JE
SIC Code and Operations: 56290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SHAH'S FALAFEL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11172121 SHAH'S FOODS LIMITED Active
10400120 SHAHS GROUP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11374027 SHAHS HALAL FOOD LTD Active
SC414916 SHAH'S HEALTH & BEAUTY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11093420 SHAHS IMPEX LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd