First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - S3A TRADING AS BELONG LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: S3A TRADING AS BELONG LTD, Croft House Community Centre, Garden Street, Sheffield, S1 4BJ. The legal status is a Private Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2021. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544147
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital
Previous Names: S3A LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544147
Annual Return: 28 May 2016
Registered Office: Croft House Community Centre, Garden Street, Sheffield, S1 4BJ
SIC Code and Operations: 88100,88910,99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

S3A TRADING AS BELONG LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14445280 S3AAK LTD Active
13901839 S3AM LIMITED Active
14918112 S3AM VENTURES LIMITED Active
14691858 S3AP LIMITED Active
11969240 S3ARCH DIGITAL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd