Credit Rating - CONTACT CENTRE MARKETING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CONTACT CENTRE MARKETING LIMITED, 8 ST JOHN STREET, MANCHESTER, M3 4DU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2015. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544167
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CONTRACT CENTRE MARKETING LIMITED, PTW SALES LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544167
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 8 ST JOHN STREET, MANCHESTER, M3 4DU
SIC Code and Operations: 70210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CONTACT CENTRE MARKETING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05127550 CONTACT CENTRE MEDIA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11234346 CONTACT CENTRE NETWORK LTD Active
11260851 CONTACT CENTRE NETWORK(NI) LTD Active
10402557 CONTACT CENTRE PARTNERS (TEMPS) LTD Active
07277344 CONTACT CENTRE PARTNERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd