Credit Rating - STEVENAGE SPORTING FUTURES CIC

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: STEVENAGE SPORTING FUTURES CIC, BARNWELL SCHOOL, BARNWELL, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG2 9SW. The legal status is a Community Interest Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544203
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Community Interest Company
Previous Names: STEVENAGE SPORTING FUTURES LTD
Registered Number: 07544203
Annual Return: 28 February 2016
Registered Office: BARNWELL SCHOOL, BARNWELL, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG2 9SW
SIC Code and Operations: 85510
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STEVENAGE SPORTING FUTURES CIC

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08445583 STEVENAGE SPORTING FUTURES TEAM LIMITED Active
01181269 STEVENAGE SPORTS CLUB LIMITED Active
02144947 STEVENAGE SPRING COMPANY LIMITED Active
07719042 STEVENAGE TANNING LIMITED Active
04889860 STEVENAGE TAXIS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd