First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

521 Reviews

Credit Rating - FACEGYM LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: FACEGYM LTD, 25 Maddox Street, London, W1S 2QN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2022. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 April 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544240
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SPA JUNKIE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544240
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 25 Maddox Street, London, W1S 2QN
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FACEGYM LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 April 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13948401 FACEHARMONYUK LIMITED Active
03198693 FACEHART LIMITED Active
11525699 FACEHEART LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10759465 FACEHOME LTD. Dissolved
11933434 FACEID LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd