Credit Rating - VABEL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VABEL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, MOUNTCLIFF HOUSE, 154 BRENT STREET, LONDON, GB, NW4 2DR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544316
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VABEL HOLDINGS LIMITED, SAMUEL DORGER INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544316
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: MOUNTCLIFF HOUSE, 154 BRENT STREET, LONDON, GB, NW4 2DR
SIC Code and Operations: 66300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VABEL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09846071 VABEL GPS LIMITED Active
09687952 VABEL GROUP LIMITED Active
09189946 VABEL HR LIMITED Active
06875484 VABEL LIMITED Active
03983817 VABELD UK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd