Credit Rating - COLNE VALLEY TREE CARE (UK) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: COLNE VALLEY TREE CARE (UK) LIMITED, 8 Blue Business Park Old Ipswich Road, Ardleigh, Colchester, Essex, CO7 7FX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2015. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544319
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TONY SMITH LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544319
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 8 Blue Business Park Old Ipswich Road, Ardleigh, Colchester, Essex, CO7 7FX
SIC Code and Operations: 02100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COLNE VALLEY TREE CARE (UK) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08745516 COLNE VALLEY TREE SERVICES LIMITED Active
05044442 COLNE VALLEY VETERINARY PRACTICE LIMITED Active
11139108 COLNE VALLEY WIG COMPANY LIMITED Active
01651497 COLNE VALLEY WORKSHOPS LIMITED Active
01438493 COLNE VCS LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd