Credit Rating - FARMERFARMER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FARMERFARMER LIMITED, BROOKSIDE HOUSE BURNSALL ROAD, CANLEY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV5 6BU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2019. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544355
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CONTOUR BUSINESS INTERIORS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544355
Annual Return: 28 February 2016
Registered Office: BROOKSIDE HOUSE BURNSALL ROAD, CANLEY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV5 6BU
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FARMERFARMER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 1 December 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11839738 FARMERFINDME INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD Active
11883298 FARMERFINDME PLATFORM LTD Active
05870556 FARMERGY LIMITED Active
05293131 FARMERRY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03142714 FARMERS & MERCANTILE INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd