Credit Rating - TARA (THAI) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TARA (THAI) LIMITED, 1 BEAUFORT GARDENS, LONDON, NW4 3QN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544365
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NAVA (THAI) LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544365
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 1 BEAUFORT GARDENS, LONDON, NW4 3QN
SIC Code and Operations: 56101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TARA (THAI) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09325727 TARA 108 SECURITY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11498400 TARA 786 LTD Active
10189291 TARA 96 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10657932 TARA AGHDASHLOO STUDIOS LIMITED Active
08092861 TARA AHMED LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd