Credit Rating - RETINASPECIALIST LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RETINASPECIALIST LIMITED, UNIT 1 LUCAS BRIDGE BUSINESS PARK, 1 OLD GREENS NORTON ROAD, TOWCESTER, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN12 8AX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2022. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 April 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544370
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RETINAL SPECIALIST LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544370
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 1 LUCAS BRIDGE BUSINESS PARK, 1 OLD GREENS NORTON ROAD, TOWCESTER, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN12 8AX
SIC Code and Operations: 86220,99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RETINASPECIALIST LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 April 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09826551 RETINATEC LTD Dissolved
09333088 RETINATICS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11292238 RETINBLISS LTD Dissolved
LP021752 RETINELLA ROSETTA CHILDS FAMILY TRUSTEES LP Active
SC380460 RETINENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd