Credit Rating - WOLFORD PROPERTY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WOLFORD PROPERTY LTD, BROOKSIDE HOUSE BURNSALL ROAD, CANLEY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV5 6BU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2019. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544377
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CONTOUR CREATIVE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544377
Annual Return: 28 February 2016
Registered Office: BROOKSIDE HOUSE BURNSALL ROAD, CANLEY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV5 6BU
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WOLFORD PROPERTY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12636614 WOLFOX COFFEE LIMITED Active
12869050 WOLFOX COLLECTIVE LTD Active
12431907 WOLFOX HEALTH CAFE LTD Active
11053194 WOLFOX LIMITED Active
12386199 WOLFOX ORGANIC COFFEE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd