Credit Rating - DURROCOAT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DURROCOAT LIMITED, UNIT 1 UNIT 1 COACHING HOUSE, CORNFORD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, LANCASHIRE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544400
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALUMINTECH LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544400
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 1 UNIT 1 COACHING HOUSE, CORNFORD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, LANCASHIRE
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DURROCOAT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06760107 DURROCOMM LIMITED Active
09217159 DURROW CONTRACTORS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04713476 DURROW LIMITED Active
10136863 DURRUS LIMITED Active
07100764 DURRUTTI CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd