Credit Rating - RACHEL HOLLAND LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RACHEL HOLLAND LTD, BANK HOUSE, SOUTHWICK SQUARE, SOUTHWICK, WEST SUSSEX, BN42 4FN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544407
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LA LUMINATA LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544407
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: BANK HOUSE, SOUTHWICK SQUARE, SOUTHWICK, WEST SUSSEX, BN42 4FN
SIC Code and Operations: 90030
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RACHEL HOLLAND LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07569473 RACHEL HOLMES LIMITED Active
07362228 RACHEL HOLMES PROFESSIONAL FITNESS LTD Active
09622392 RACHEL HOPE COACHING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09083672 RACHEL HORDER LIMITED Active
08039606 RACHEL HORN CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd