Credit Rating - DR FINTAN LAST LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DR FINTAN LAST LTD, 23 ROTHLEY CLOSE, RADBROOK, SHREWSBURY, SY3 6AN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544410
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DR FINTON LAST LTD
Registered Number: 07544410
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 23 ROTHLEY CLOSE, RADBROOK, SHREWSBURY, SY3 6AN
SIC Code and Operations: 86210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DR FINTAN LAST LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09579852 DR FIONA MACRAE AESTHETICS LTD Active
10308618 DR FIONA MASON LTD Active
06129162 DR FIONA SUTCLIFFE LIMITED Active
11296110 DR FIRE DOOR CONSULTANTS LTD Active
11278646 DR FIRSTAID LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd