First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

515 Reviews

Credit Rating - HATCH FARM STUDIOS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HATCH FARM STUDIOS LIMITED, 19 STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, SURREY, KT15 2AL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2022. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 November 2023 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544418
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BRAVEWORDS RECORDS LIMITED, HATCH FARM STUDIOS LTD, PEACOCK MEDIA CORPORATION LTD., PHOENIX MEDIA CORPORATION LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544418
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 19 STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, SURREY, KT15 2AL
SIC Code and Operations: 59200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HATCH FARM STUDIOS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 December 2023 Copyright © 2023 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10691094 HATCH FARM TRADING LTD Active
03365834 HATCH FERGUSON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12132287 HATCH FILMS GROUP CIC Active
13521597 HATCH FILMS LTD Active
12246093 HATCH FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2023 First Report Ltd