Credit Rating - HATCH FARM STUDIOS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HATCH FARM STUDIOS LTD, 19 STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, SURREY, KT15 2AL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 March 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544418
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PEACOCK MEDIA CORPORATION LTD., PHOENIX MEDIA CORPORATION LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544418
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 19 STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, SURREY, KT15 2AL
SIC Code and Operations: 59200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HATCH FARM STUDIOS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 3 April 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10691094 HATCH FARM TRADING LTD Active
03365834 HATCH FERGUSON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12246093 HATCH FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED Active
12174249 HATCH FUTURE LTD Active
09327013 HATCH GARDENS RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd