Credit Rating - PEACOCK MEDIA CORPORATION LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PEACOCK MEDIA CORPORATION LTD., 19 STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, SURREY, KT15 2AL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544418
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PHOENIX MEDIA CORPORATION LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544418
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 19 STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, SURREY, KT15 2AL
SIC Code and Operations: 59200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PEACOCK MEDIA CORPORATION LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10174204 PEACOCK MEDIA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10151423 PEACOCK MEDICAL LTD Active
07322899 PEACOCK MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
SC395239 PEACOCK MEDICARE (EDINBURGH) LIMITED Active
SC112618 PEACOCK MEDICARE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd