Credit Rating - UNIQUE SPORTS TRAVEL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: UNIQUE SPORTS TRAVEL LIMITED, 50 GLYN RHOSYN EAST, PENTWYN, CARDIFF, CF23 7DS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544429
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COMPLETE SPORTS TRAVEL LIMITED, CARDIFF SPORTS TRAVEL LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544429
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 50 GLYN RHOSYN EAST, PENTWYN, CARDIFF, CF23 7DS
SIC Code and Operations: 52290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

UNIQUE SPORTS TRAVEL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09797808 UNIQUE SQUARE LTD Active
08364670 UNIQUE STADIUMS LIMITED Active
08255306 UNIQUE STAFF LTD Active
07100882 UNIQUE STAFFING HOLDINGS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09250236 UNIQUE STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd