Credit Rating - INFORM INNOVATIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: INFORM INNOVATIONS LIMITED, 9 Holly Grove, Swanwick, Alfreton, Derbyshire, DE55 1RX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2015. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544439
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DIAGNOSTIC SCANNING LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544439
Annual Return: 6 March 2015
Registered Office: 9 Holly Grove, Swanwick, Alfreton, Derbyshire, DE55 1RX
SIC Code and Operations: 18202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INFORM INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI639843 INFORM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Dissolved
10642802 INFORM LEARNING LTD Active
11295830 INFORM LEGAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08393796 INFORM LIMITED Active
06670191 INFORM LOGISTICS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd