First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - THE WELLBEING COMPANY CORNWALL LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE WELLBEING COMPANY CORNWALL LTD., OAK HOUSE, FEOCK, TRURO, TR3 6QR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2021. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544454
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE WELLBEING COMPANY LEEDS LTD
Registered Number: 07544454
Annual Return: 23 July 2015
Registered Office: OAK HOUSE, FEOCK, TRURO, TR3 6QR
SIC Code and Operations: 86210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE WELLBEING COMPANY CORNWALL LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13867454 THE WELLBEING COOP LTD Active
12804586 THE WELLBEING COOPERATIVE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09566929 THE WELLBEING CREW LTD Active
12236485 THE WELLBEING CREW SERVICES CIC Active
12158420 THE WELLBEING DEN LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd