Credit Rating - FUTURE PROOF PUBLISHING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FUTURE PROOF PUBLISHING LIMITED, TUDOR COTTAGE BEECH HILL ROAD, BEECH HILL, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG7 2AS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544474
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ACOUSTIC SOUNDS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544474
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: TUDOR COTTAGE BEECH HILL ROAD, BEECH HILL, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG7 2AS
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FUTURE PROOF PUBLISHING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07225145 FUTURE PROOF PUBS LIMITED Active
10813485 FUTURE PROOF RENTALS LIMITED Active
06787800 FUTURE PROOF SKILLS LIMITED Active
06146013 FUTURE PROOF SOFTWARE LIMITED Active
11102930 FUTURE PROOF SYSTEMS & ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd