First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - EUROTOP FIXING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: EUROTOP FIXING LIMITED, ORBITAL HOUSE, 20 EASTERN ROAD, ROMFORD, ESSEX, RM1 3PJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544498
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TOP MH LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544498
Annual Return: 28 February 2016
Registered Office: ORBITAL HOUSE, 20 EASTERN ROAD, ROMFORD, ESSEX, RM1 3PJ
SIC Code and Operations: 41201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EUROTOP FIXING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11322858 EUROTOP INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
13475575 EUROTOP LOGISTICS LTD Active
12660220 EUROTOP MECHANIC LTD Active
09445539 EURO-TOP TEAM LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09486488 EURO-TOPDOMAINS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd