Credit Rating - REDS - PHYSIOTHERAPY & SPORTS INJURY CLINIC LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: REDS - PHYSIOTHERAPY & SPORTS INJURY CLINIC LTD, 20 NEWERNE STREET, LYDNEY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL15 5RA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544511
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MAINTENANCE & CLEANING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544511
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 20 NEWERNE STREET, LYDNEY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL15 5RA
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

REDS - PHYSIOTHERAPY & SPORTS INJURY CLINIC LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10128891 REDS (BATLEY) LIMITED Active
10039349 REDS 10 CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09862663 REDS 10 FIT OUT LIMITED Dissolved
07340847 REDS 10 MANAGEMENT LIMITED Dissolved
09562567 REDS 10 MODULAR LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd