Credit Rating - REDS PROMOTION & MARKETING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: REDS PROMOTION & MARKETING LTD, 20 NEWERNE STREET, LYDNEY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL15 5RA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544511
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: REDS - PHYSIOTHERAPY & SPORTS INJURY CLINIC LTD, MAINTENANCE & CLEANING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544511
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 20 NEWERNE STREET, LYDNEY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL15 5RA
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

REDS PROMOTION & MARKETING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09225590 REDS PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
08581728 REDS PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD Active
11948502 RED'S PUB GROUP LTD Active
08496907 REDS R US LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08248061 REDS RADIO CONTROL LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd