Credit Rating - THE PEOPLE'S NETWORK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE PEOPLE'S NETWORK LIMITED, 3C SOPWITH CRESCENT, HURRICANE WAY, WICKFORD, ESSEX, SS11 8YU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 5 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544543
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NIGEL CLAIRE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544543
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 3C SOPWITH CRESCENT, HURRICANE WAY, WICKFORD, ESSEX, SS11 8YU
SIC Code and Operations: 78109
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE PEOPLE'S NETWORK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11275462 THE PEOPLE'S NEWS LTD Active
OC380236 THE PEOPLE'S OPERATOR (UK) LLP Active
OC400865 THE PEOPLE'S OPERATOR (US) LLP Active
09668490 THE PEOPLE'S OPERATOR COMMUNITY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08213781 THE PEOPLE'S OPERATOR FOUNDATION LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd