Credit Rating - ANALYSIS MATTERS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ANALYSIS MATTERS LIMITED, OAKLEY HOUSE HEADWAY BUSINESS PARK, 3 SAXON WAY WEST, CORBY, NORTHANTS, NN18 9EZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 2 March 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 26 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07549314
Date Incorporated: 2 March 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NICHOLAS TEW LTD
Registered Number: 07549314
Annual Return: 2 March 2016
Registered Office: OAKLEY HOUSE HEADWAY BUSINESS PARK, 3 SAXON WAY WEST, CORBY, NORTHANTS, NN18 9EZ
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ANALYSIS MATTERS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 June 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12090476 ANALYSIS OF SPORT LTD Active
09941592 ANALYSIS PARALYSIS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10573000 ANALYSIS PEOPLE LTD Active
09000560 ANALYSIS PRO CONSULTANCY LTD Active
07159460 ANALYSIS REQUIRED LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd