First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - PQ HOLDINGS I LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PQ HOLDINGS I LIMITED, 4 LIVERPOOL ROAD, BANK QUAY, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, WA5 1AQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 18 March 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07570350
Date Incorporated: 18 March 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PQ POTTERS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07570350
Annual Return: 18 March 2016
Registered Office: 4 LIVERPOOL ROAD, BANK QUAY, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, WA5 1AQ
SIC Code and Operations: 64202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PQ HOLDINGS I LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13665269 PQ HUTT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07570352 PQ INTERMEDIATE LIMITED Active
11299776 PQ INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
NI680761 PQ JAMIESON LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09043557 PQ LEISURE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd