First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - LODGECREST (CAELUM SUTTON) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LODGECREST (CAELUM SUTTON) LIMITED, The Old Courthouse, 267-273 High Street, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1RY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 18 March 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are 5 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07570353
Date Incorporated: 18 March 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LODGECREST (LEBEN COURT SUTTON) LIMITED, LODGECREST (WESTGROVE COURT SUTTON) LIMITED
Registered Number: 07570353
Annual Return: 18 March 2016
Registered Office: The Old Courthouse, 267-273 High Street, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1RY
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LODGECREST (CAELUM SUTTON) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10114484 LODGECREST (CANTELUPE ROAD EAST GRINSTEAD) LIMITED Dissolved
09510608 LODGECREST (HIGH STREET REDHILL) LIMITED Dissolved
09514806 LODGECREST (KNOLL ROAD CAMBERLEY) LIMITED Dissolved
08239880 LODGECREST (LONDON ROAD MITCHAM) LIMITED Dissolved
07518477 LODGECREST (MARTLET COURT CATERHAM) LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd