First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - ABOUND ELECTRONICS LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ABOUND ELECTRONICS LTD., 6TH FLOOR AMP HOUSE, DINGWALL ROAD, CROYDON, CR0 2LX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 18 March 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07570357
Date Incorporated: 18 March 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FASTFY IT LIMITED, GLOBAL DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY LTD
Registered Number: 07570357
Annual Return: 11 March 2016
Registered Office: 6TH FLOOR AMP HOUSE, DINGWALL ROAD, CROYDON, CR0 2LX
SIC Code and Operations: 63990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ABOUND ELECTRONICS LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11954473 ABOUND ENGLISH SCHOOL LTD Active
10820227 ABOUND INVESTMENT LTD Active
OE016193 ABOUND INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
00404996 ABOUND LIMITED Active
12436223 ABOUND LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd