First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - CLIENT PROFITS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CLIENT PROFITS LIMITED, 2 CLIFTON MOOR BUSINESS VILLAGE, JAMES NICOLSON LINK, YORK, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO30 4XG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2022. The company was incorporated on 18 March 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07570362
Date Incorporated: 18 March 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LOGIKONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07570362
Annual Return: 18 March 2016
Registered Office: 2 CLIFTON MOOR BUSINESS VILLAGE, JAMES NICOLSON LINK, YORK, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO30 4XG
SIC Code and Operations: 43290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CLIENT PROFITS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12619959 CLIENT PROOF LTD Active
05356364 CLIENT PROPERTY ACQUISITION VEHICLE LIMITED Active
09349888 CLIENT PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12083273 CLIENT PROTECTION SERVICES LTD Dissolved
12999753 CLIENT QUEUE CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd