First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - SKD 1 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SKD 1 LIMITED, COMMODITY QUAY, ST KATHARINE DOCKS, LONDON, E1W 1AZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2022. The company was incorporated on 18 March 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2023. There are 4 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07570379
Date Incorporated: 18 March 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SIX DEGREES NETWORKS LIMITED, HAMSARD 3242 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07570379
Annual Return: 18 March 2016
Registered Office: COMMODITY QUAY, ST KATHARINE DOCKS, LONDON, E1W 1AZ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SKD 1 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07801999 SKD 10 LIMITED Dissolved
07802165 SKD 11 LIMITED Dissolved
07802193 SKD 12 LIMITED Dissolved
07802254 SKD 13 LIMITED Dissolved
07802288 SKD 14 LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd