First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - DHANVANTRI PROPERTIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: DHANVANTRI PROPERTIES LIMITED, LONSDALE HOUSE, HIGH STREET, LUTTERWORTH, LEICS, LE17 4AD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 18 March 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are 4 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07570456
Date Incorporated: 18 March 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DHANVANTRI UK LOCUMS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07570456
Annual Return: 18 March 2016
Registered Office: LONSDALE HOUSE, HIGH STREET, LUTTERWORTH, LEICS, LE17 4AD
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DHANVANTRI PROPERTIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12176983 DHANVEER FASHIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
14904441 DHANVI ENTERPRISE LTD Active
14865011 DHANVI LTD Active
15313979 DHANVI SERVICES LTD Active
09313553 DHANVI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd