First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - 10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: 10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED, Devonshire House, Elmfield Road, Bromley, BR1 1LT. The legal status is a Private Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 5 April 2023. The company was incorporated on 18 March 2011.

The accounts next due date is 5 January 2025. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07570482
Date Incorporated: 18 March 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 5 April 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital
Previous Names: 10 DURHAM ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 07570482
Annual Return: 18 March 2016
Registered Office: Devonshire House, Elmfield Road, Bromley, BR1 1LT
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09322783 10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED Dissolved
09323304 10 DURHAM TERRACE FREEHOLD LIMITED Active
10455268 10 DVG LIMITED Dissolved
10256388 10 DYNE ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED Active
07405714 10 EARDLEY CRESCENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd