Credit Rating - ROAMWILD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ROAMWILD LIMITED, UNIT 9, C CHESTER ROAD, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTS, WD6 1LT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 22 March 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07574430
Date Incorporated: 22 March 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BAGGALLINI LIMITED
Registered Number: 07574430
Annual Return: 22 March 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 9, C CHESTER ROAD, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTS, WD6 1LT
SIC Code and Operations: 46499
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ROAMWILD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10649012 ROAMY HUNT LTD Active
SC592359 ROAN (SCOTLAND) LIMITED Active
08187780 ROAN (UK) LIMITED Active
11220831 ROAN ANTELOPE CONSULTING LIMITED Active
04579881 ROAN AUTO SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd